Match Timeline
Sylvanus James Jamaine Murray Jamaine Murray Sylvanus James
85'
85'
Jamaine Murray Sylvanus James
Jermaine Ricketts Sylvanus James Sylvanus James Jermaine Ricketts
84'
84'
Sylvanus James Jermaine Ricketts
83'
Rykeil Cyrille Roland Shianti
83'
Rykeil Cyrille Roland Shianti
Sylvanus James Sylvanus James
80'
80'
Sylvanus James
78'
Sean Browne
78'
Sean Browne
Jonathan Guishard Rickie Young Rickie Young Jonathan Guishard
74'
74'
Rickie Young Jonathan Guishard
Steven Austin Tzanya O'Donoghue Tzanya O'Donoghue Steven Austin
73'
73'
Tzanya O'Donoghue Steven Austin
Miguel Abraham Jonathan Guishard Jonathan Guishard Miguel Abraham
73'
73'
Jonathan Guishard Miguel Abraham
70'
Aliquoy Gumbs De-Andre Marshall
70'
Aliquoy Gumbs De-Andre Marshall
Kente Sam St.Teval Duke St.Teval Duke Kente Sam
60'
60'
St.Teval Duke Kente Sam
Stewart Murray Daniel Alza Daniel Alza Stewart Murray
60'
60'
Daniel Alza Stewart Murray
Jermaine Ricketts Jonathan Guishard Jonathan Guishard Jermaine Ricketts
59'
59'
Jonathan Guishard Jermaine Ricketts
57'
Aquan Bernard Jamal Clarke
57'
Aquan Bernard Jamal Clarke
Jonathan Guishard Stewart Murray Stewart Murray Jonathan Guishard
57'
57'
Stewart Murray Jonathan Guishard
Miguel Abraham Miguel Abraham
51'
51'
Miguel Abraham
Jermaine Ricketts Sylvanus James Sylvanus James Jermaine Ricketts
48'
48'
Sylvanus James Jermaine Ricketts
Steven Austin Stewart Murray Stewart Murray Steven Austin
47'
47'
Stewart Murray Steven Austin
46'
Tyrese Burke Dion Williams
46'
Tyrese Burke Dion Williams
Jermaine Ricketts Jermaine Ricketts
45'
45'
Jermaine Ricketts
Steven Austin Jonathan Guishard Jonathan Guishard Steven Austin
19'
19'
Jonathan Guishard Steven Austin
Miguel Abraham Miguel Abraham
13'
13'
Miguel Abraham
11'
De-Andre Marshall
11'
De-Andre Marshall
Jonathan Guishard Jonathan Guishard
10'
10'
Jonathan Guishard
Lineups
Doc's United FCDoc's United
Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw
17
12
10
8
2
1
9
7
16
5
20
19
11
8
14
9
0
20
10
7
6
4
Doc's United FCDoc's United
Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw
1
Darius Lantan
2
Ashton Dumas
5
Kente Sam
17
Steven Austin
20
Anthony Mills
7
Akeem McIntyre
10
Miguel Abraham
16
Jermaine Ricketts
8
Stewart Murray
9
Sylvanus James
12
Jonathan Guishard
4
Kyron Alexander
6
Jamal Clarke
14
Tony Carey
8
Lindon Duncan
9
Kentis John
11
Sean Browne
19
De-Andre Marshall
20
Dion Williams
0
Remy Minette
7
Roland Shianti
10
Tajay Johnson
Subs on Bench
Coaches
Match Info
Competition:
Venue:
Raymond Gordon Ernest Guishard Technical Centre, The Valley
Main Referee:
Trevor Rouse
Assistant Referee 1:
Kaylin Fleming
Assistant Referee 2:
Tashim Fleming
Fourth Official:
Shellissa Williams
Match Comissioner:
Jameel Rochester
Head-2-Head
2024-03-09
Doc's United FCDoc's United 3 : 0 Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw2024-02-02
Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw 1 : 3 Doc's United FCDoc's United2023-07-03
Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw 0 : 3 Doc's United FCDoc's United2023-04-29
Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw 1 : 6 Doc's United FCDoc's United2023-02-18
Doc's United FCDoc's United 4 : 1 Eagle Claw FCEagle Claw